Kalendár zápasov - U19

1. kolo 20 august, 2016 17:00 FC Neded U19 16 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19
  21 august, 2016 14:30 FC Vinodol U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)
  21 august, 2016 14:30 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 0 : 0 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19
  21 august, 2016 14:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 1 : 3 FK Mojmírovce U19
  21 august, 2016 14:30 OFK Branč U19 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  21 august, 2016 14:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - FK Vlčany U19
  21 august, 2016 14:30 TJ Nové Sady U19 4 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19

2. kolo 27 august, 2016 17:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19 3 : 3 FC Vinodol U19
  28 august, 2016 13:00 FK Mojmírovce U19 3 : 2 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19
  28 august, 2016 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19 6 : 1 FC Neded U19
  28 august, 2016 14:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19 0 : 0 OFK Branč U19
  28 august, 2016 14:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19
  28 august, 2016 14:30 FK Vlčany U19 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  28 august, 2016 14:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili) - : - TJ Nové Sady U19

3. kolo 3 september, 2016 16:00 FC Neded U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)
  4 september, 2016 13:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 0 : 4 FK Vlčany U19
  4 september, 2016 13:30 OFK Branč U19 1 : 5 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19
  4 september, 2016 13:30 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 - : - BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili)
  4 september, 2016 13:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19 - : - TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19
  4 september, 2016 13:30 FC Vinodol U19 5 : 0 FK Mojmírovce U19
  4 september, 2016 13:30 TJ Nové Sady U19 3 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19

4. kolo 10 september, 2016 12:00 FK Mojmírovce U19 0 : 6 TJ Nové Sady U19
  10 september, 2016 13:00 FK Vlčany U19 2 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19
  10 september, 2016 16:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19 3 : 4 FC Neded U19
  11 september, 2016 13:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  11 september, 2016 13:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili) - : - OFK Branč U19
  11 september, 2016 13:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - FC Vinodol U19
  15 september, 2016 16:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 2 : 2 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19

5. kolo 17 september, 2016 15:30 FC Neded U19 9 : 1 FK Mojmírovce U19
  18 september, 2016 12:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19 1 : 17 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19
  18 september, 2016 13:00 FC Vinodol U19 3 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19
  18 september, 2016 13:00 TJ Nové Sady U19 - : - BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili)
  18 september, 2016 13:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)
  18 september, 2016 13:00 OFK Branč U19 2 : 12 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19
  18 september, 2016 13:00 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 3 : 5 FK Vlčany U19

6. kolo 24 september, 2016 11:00 FK Vlčany U19 5 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19
  24 september, 2016 12:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  25 september, 2016 13:00 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 2 : 0 FC Vinodol U19
  25 september, 2016 13:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 0 : 4 TJ Nové Sady U19
  25 september, 2016 13:00 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - FC Neded U19
  25 september, 2016 13:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili) - : - TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19
  25 september, 2016 13:00 FK Mojmírovce U19 9 : 2 OFK Branč U19

7. kolo 1 október, 2016 14:30 FC Neded U19 13 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19
  2 október, 2016 11:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19 2 : 3 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19
  2 október, 2016 12:00 TJ Nové Sady U19 10 : 0 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19
  2 október, 2016 12:00 FC Vinodol U19 3 : 0 FK Vlčany U19
  2 október, 2016 12:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)
  2 október, 2016 12:15 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19 5 : 3 FK Mojmírovce U19
  2 október, 2016 12:30 OFK Branč U19 - : - BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili)

8. kolo 8 október, 2016 14:30 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19 2 : 4 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19
  9 október, 2016 12:00 FC Vinodol U19 2 : 2 TJ Nové Sady U19
  9 október, 2016 12:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 0 : 7 OFK Branč U19
  9 október, 2016 12:00 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 4 : 6 FC Neded U19
  9 október, 2016 12:30 FK Vlčany U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)
  9 október, 2016 12:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  9 október, 2016 13:00 FK Mojmírovce U19 9 : 1 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19

9. kolo 15 október, 2016 14:00 FC Neded U19 3 : 6 FC Vinodol U19
  16 október, 2016 11:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19 6 : 0 FK Mojmírovce U19
  16 október, 2016 11:30 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19 - : - BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili)
  16 október, 2016 11:30 OFK Branč U19 1 : 8 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19
  16 október, 2016 11:30 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19 3 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19
  16 október, 2016 11:30 TJ Nové Sady U19 10 : 0 FK Vlčany U19
  16 október, 2016 12:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili) - : - FC Cabaj-Čápor U19

10. kolo 23 október, 2016 11:30 TJ Nové Sady U19 3 : 0 FC Neded U19
  23 október, 2016 11:30 FK Mojmírovce U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)
  23 október, 2016 11:30 FC Vinodol U19 3 : 0 OFK Branč U19
  23 október, 2016 11:30 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  23 október, 2016 11:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 0 : 10 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19
  23 október, 2016 11:30 FK Vlčany U19 3 : 1 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19
  23 október, 2016 11:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - ŠK Tešedíkovo U19

11. kolo 30 október, 2016 00:00 FC Neded U19 6 : 0 FK Vlčany U19
  30 október, 2016 00:00 OFK Branč U19 0 : 3 TJ Nové Sady U19
  30 október, 2016 00:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19 8 : 1 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19
  30 október, 2016 00:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili) - : - BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili)
  30 október, 2016 00:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19 13 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19
  30 október, 2016 00:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19 3 : 1 FK Mojmírovce U19
  30 október, 2016 00:00 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19 1 : 1 FC Vinodol U19

12. kolo 6 november, 2016 13:30 TJ Nové Sady U19 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19
  6 november, 2016 13:30 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili) - : - FC Cabaj-Čápor U19
  6 november, 2016 13:30 FC Vinodol U19 10 : 0 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19
  6 november, 2016 13:30 FC Neded U19 8 : 0 OFK Branč U19
  6 november, 2016 13:30 FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19 2 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19
  6 november, 2016 13:30 FK Vlčany U19 12 : 4 FK Mojmírovce U19
  6 november, 2016 13:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19 - : - TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili)

13. kolo 13 november, 2016 13:00 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce U19 0 : 5 TJ Nové Sady U19
  13 november, 2016 13:00 OFK Branč U19 2 : 5 FK Vlčany U19
  13 november, 2016 13:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo U19 4 : 1 FC Vinodol U19
  13 november, 2016 13:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek U19 (odstúpili) - : - FK KFC TIBI Horná Kráľová U19
  13 november, 2016 13:00 FC Cabaj-Čápor U19 6 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom U19
  13 november, 2016 13:00 FK Mojmírovce U19 - : - BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce U19 (odstúpili)
  13 november, 2016 13:00 FC Neded U19 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce U19