Kalendár zápasov - Muži

1. kolo 12 august, 2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  12 august, 2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 0 : 2 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  13 august, 2017 10:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) 0 : 2 TJ Progres Selice
  13 august, 2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 1 OFK Žihárec
  13 august, 2017 17:00 FK Slovan Gáň 1 : 3 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  13 august, 2017 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  13 august, 2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 0 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
  13 august, 2017 17:00 FK Veča 9 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B

2. kolo 19 august, 2017 17:00 TJ Progres Selice 3 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  20 august, 2017 10:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  20 august, 2017 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 2 : 4 FK Veča
  20 august, 2017 17:00 OFK Žihárec 15 : 2 FK Slovan Gáň
  20 august, 2017 17:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 2 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  20 august, 2017 17:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  20 august, 2017 17:00 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
  20 august, 2017 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 4 FK Betonáris Šaľa

3. kolo 26 august, 2017 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 7 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
  26 august, 2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 0 : 2 TJ Progres Selice
  27 august, 2017 10:30 FK Slovan Gáň 4 : 2 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  27 august, 2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 4 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  27 august, 2017 17:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
  27 august, 2017 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 0 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  27 august, 2017 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 4 OFK Žihárec
  27 august, 2017 17:00 FK Veča 4 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody

4. kolo 2 september, 2017 16:00 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 2 OFK Žihárec
  3 september, 2017 16:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 3 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  3 september, 2017 16:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 2 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  3 september, 2017 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 0 FK Slovan Gáň
  3 september, 2017 16:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  3 september, 2017 16:00 TJ Horné Saliby B 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  3 september, 2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 2 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  3 september, 2017 16:00 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) 2 : 4 FK Veča

5. kolo 9 september, 2017 16:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 2 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  10 september, 2017 16:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 0 TJ Progres Selice
  10 september, 2017 16:00 FK Slovan Gáň 2 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby B
  10 september, 2017 16:00 FK Veča 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
  10 september, 2017 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
  10 september, 2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 2 : 3 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  10 september, 2017 16:00 OFK Žihárec 9 : 1 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  10 september, 2017 16:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 2 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom

6. kolo 16 september, 2017 15:30 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  17 september, 2017 10:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 5 OFK Žihárec
  17 september, 2017 15:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) 1 : 4 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  17 september, 2017 15:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 1 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  17 september, 2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  17 september, 2017 15:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 5 FK Veča
  17 september, 2017 15:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 3 FK Slovan Gáň
  17 september, 2017 15:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod

7. kolo 23 september, 2017 15:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
  24 september, 2017 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 6 : 0 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  24 september, 2017 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  24 september, 2017 15:30 FK Veča 3 : 1 TJ Progres Selice
  24 september, 2017 15:30 OFK Žihárec 9 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby B
  24 september, 2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 5 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  24 september, 2017 15:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
  24 september, 2017 15:30 FK Slovan Gáň 3 : 4 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody

8. kolo 30 september, 2017 14:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 4 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  30 september, 2017 14:30 TJ Progres Selice 6 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
  1 október, 2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  1 október, 2017 14:30 TJ Horné Saliby B 4 : 1 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  1 október, 2017 14:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 4 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  1 október, 2017 14:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 : 2 OFK Žihárec
  1 október, 2017 14:30 FK Veča 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  1 október, 2017 14:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) 2 : 1 FK Slovan Gáň

9. kolo 7 október, 2017 14:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa - : - FK Veča
  8 október, 2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce - : - TJ Progres Selice
  8 október, 2017 14:30 OFK Žihárec - : - TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  8 október, 2017 14:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod - : - TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  8 október, 2017 14:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom - : - ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  8 október, 2017 14:30 FK Slovan Gáň - : - TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby B
  8 október, 2017 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany - : - TJ Horné Saliby B
  8 október, 2017 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo - : - ŠK Veľké Úľany