Kalendár zápasov - Muži

1. kolo 17 august, 2019 17:00 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  18 august, 2019 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 4 OFK Žihárec
  18 august, 2019 17:00 FK Veča 2 : 2 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  18 august, 2019 17:00 FK Šintava 6 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  18 august, 2019 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 2 : 3 FC Kráľová nad Váhom

2. kolo 24 august, 2019 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  24 august, 2019 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  25 august, 2019 17:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 5 FK Šintava
  25 august, 2019 17:00 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 0 : 2 TJ Progres Selice
  25 august, 2019 17:00 OFK Žihárec 3 : 2 FK Veča

3. kolo 31 august, 2019 16:00 TJ Progres Selice 1 : 1 OFK Žihárec
  1 september, 2019 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 2 : 6 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  1 september, 2019 16:00 FK Šintava 8 : 3 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  1 september, 2019 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 3 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  1 september, 2019 16:00 FK Veča 7 : 0 FK Betonáris Šaľa

4. kolo 7 september, 2019 16:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 0 : 5 TJ Progres Selice
  8 september, 2019 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 3 FK Veča
  8 september, 2019 16:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  8 september, 2019 16:00 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  8 september, 2019 16:00 OFK Žihárec 3 : 2 FK Šintava

5. kolo 14 september, 2019 16:00 TJ Progres Selice 3 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  15 september, 2019 10:30 FK Šintava 7 : 1 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  15 september, 2019 16:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 2 : 2 OFK Žihárec
  15 september, 2019 16:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 7 : 0 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  15 september, 2019 16:00 FK Veča 2 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom

6. kolo 21 september, 2019 15:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 0 : 1 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  21 september, 2019 15:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 6 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  22 september, 2019 15:30 OFK Žihárec 1 : 3 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  22 september, 2019 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 3 FK Šintava
  22 september, 2019 15:30 FK Veča 4 : 0 TJ Progres Selice

7. kolo 28 september, 2019 15:30 TJ Progres Selice 6 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  29 september, 2019 10:30 FK Šintava 4 : 3 FK Veča
  29 september, 2019 15:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 0 : 5 OFK Žihárec
  29 september, 2019 15:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 0 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  29 september, 2019 15:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 0 FK Betonáris Šaľa

8. kolo 5 október, 2019 14:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 4 : 1 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  5 október, 2019 14:30 TJ Progres Selice 4 : 4 FK Šintava
  6 október, 2019 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 6 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  6 október, 2019 14:30 FK Veča 8 : 2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  6 október, 2019 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 : 1 OFK Žihárec

9. kolo 13 október, 2019 10:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 3 : 4 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  13 október, 2019 14:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 1 : 6 TJ Progres Selice
  13 október, 2019 14:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 0 : 2 FK Veča
  13 október, 2019 14:30 OFK Žihárec 4 : 1 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  13 október, 2019 14:30 FK Šintava 4 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom

10. kolo 20 október, 2019 10:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 2 : 7 FK Veča
  20 október, 2019 14:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 1 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  20 október, 2019 14:00 OFK Žihárec 3 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  20 október, 2019 14:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 0 : 0 TJ Progres Selice
  20 október, 2019 14:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 0 : 0 FK Šintava

11. kolo 26 október, 2019 14:30 TJ Progres Selice 3 : 1 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  27 október, 2019 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 3 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  27 október, 2019 14:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 0 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  27 október, 2019 14:00 FK Šintava 1 : 3 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  27 október, 2019 14:00 FK Veča 3 : 0 OFK Žihárec

12. kolo 2 november, 2019 13:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 2 FK Veča
  3 november, 2019 13:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 3 : 2 FK Šintava
  3 november, 2019 13:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  3 november, 2019 13:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 0 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  3 november, 2019 13:30 OFK Žihárec 6 : 2 TJ Progres Selice

13. kolo 9 november, 2019 13:30 TJ Progres Selice - : - FK Betonáris Šaľa
  10 november, 2019 13:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod - : - OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  10 november, 2019 13:30 FK Šintava - : - OFK Žihárec
  10 november, 2019 13:30 FK Veča - : - ŠK Tešedíkovo
  10 november, 2019 13:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom - : - FC Kráľová nad Váhom