Kalendár zápasov - Muži

1. kolo 4 august, 2018 17:40 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 2 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  5 august, 2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 4 : 1 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  5 august, 2018 17:30 FK Veča 5 : 0 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  5 august, 2018 17:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 : 3 OFK Žihárec
  5 august, 2018 17:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
  5 august, 2018 17:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 4 : 0 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  5 august, 2018 17:30 TJ Progres Selice 5 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce

2. kolo 12 august, 2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 4 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  12 august, 2018 10:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 4 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  12 august, 2018 10:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 2 FK Veča
  12 august, 2018 17:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  12 august, 2018 17:30 OFK Žihárec 2 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  12 august, 2018 17:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  12 august, 2018 17:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 1 : 0 TJ Progres Selice

3. kolo 18 august, 2018 17:00 TJ Progres Selice 6 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  19 august, 2018 10:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 3 : 1 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  19 august, 2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
  19 august, 2018 17:00 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - FK Veča
  19 august, 2018 17:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 6 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  19 august, 2018 17:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 2 : 4 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  19 august, 2018 17:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 6 OFK Žihárec

4. kolo 25 august, 2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 6 TJ Progres Selice
  26 august, 2018 10:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - ŠK Tešedíkovo
  26 august, 2018 10:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 2 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  26 august, 2018 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  26 august, 2018 17:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 3 : 4 FK Veča
  26 august, 2018 17:00 OFK Žihárec 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  26 august, 2018 17:00 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 10 : 1 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom

5. kolo 1 september, 2018 16:00 TJ Progres Selice 1 : 0 OFK Žihárec
  2 september, 2018 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 4 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  2 september, 2018 16:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody - : - ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  2 september, 2018 16:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 : 1 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  2 september, 2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 3 : 1 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  2 september, 2018 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 0 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  2 september, 2018 16:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby

6. kolo 9 september, 2018 10:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  9 september, 2018 10:30 FK Veča 3 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  9 september, 2018 16:00 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 2 : 4 TJ Progres Selice
  9 september, 2018 16:00 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  9 september, 2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 2 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  9 september, 2018 16:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 3 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  9 september, 2018 16:00 OFK Žihárec 6 : 0 TJ - Termál - Diakovce

7. kolo 15 september, 2018 16:00 TJ Progres Selice 7 : 0 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  15 september, 2018 16:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
  15 september, 2018 16:00 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 2 : 2 FK Veča
  16 september, 2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce - : - ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  16 september, 2018 15:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 2 : 5 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  16 september, 2018 15:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 : 2 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  16 september, 2018 16:00 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 0 : 4 OFK Žihárec

8. kolo 22 september, 2018 15:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 7 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  23 september, 2018 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  23 september, 2018 15:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  23 september, 2018 15:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - TJ Progres Selice
  23 september, 2018 15:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  23 september, 2018 15:30 FK Veča 12 : 1 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  23 september, 2018 15:30 OFK Žihárec 7 : 3 FC Kráľová nad Váhom

9. kolo 29 september, 2018 15:30 TJ Progres Selice 4 : 1 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  29 september, 2018 15:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 2 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  29 september, 2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 2 OFK Žihárec
  30 september, 2018 10:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 6 : 0 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  30 september, 2018 15:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  30 september, 2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 0 : 0 FK Veča
  30 september, 2018 15:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce - : - ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)

10. kolo 6 október, 2018 14:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa 3 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  7 október, 2018 10:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 4 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  7 október, 2018 14:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 2 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  7 október, 2018 14:30 FK Veča 3 : 0 TJ Progres Selice
  7 október, 2018 14:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
  7 október, 2018 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  7 október, 2018 14:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod

11. kolo 13 október, 2018 14:30 TJ Progres Selice 4 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  13 október, 2018 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom - : - ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  13 október, 2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Jánovce 1 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  14 október, 2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 2 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  14 október, 2018 14:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 4 : 2 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  14 október, 2018 14:30 OFK Žihárec 10 : 1 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  14 október, 2018 14:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 4 FK Veča

12. kolo 20 október, 2018 14:00 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 : 5 OFK Žihárec
  20 október, 2018 14:00 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 6 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
  21 október, 2018 10:30 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody 1 : 0 TJ Progres Selice
  21 október, 2018 14:00 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 8 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  21 október, 2018 14:00 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
  21 október, 2018 14:00 FK Veča 4 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod
  21 október, 2018 14:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce

13. kolo 27 október, 2018 14:00 TJ Progres Selice 3 : 0 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom
  27 október, 2018 14:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 2 FK Veča
  27 október, 2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 2 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  28 október, 2018 10:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 4 : 3 FK Betonáris Šaľa
  28 október, 2018 14:00 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 : 4 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  28 október, 2018 14:00 OFK Žihárec - : - ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)

14. kolo 3 november, 2018 13:30 TJ Progres Selice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  3 november, 2018 13:30 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom 4 : 4 OFK Žihárec
  4 november, 2018 13:30 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod 1 : 1 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  4 november, 2018 13:30 ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené) - : - OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom
  4 november, 2018 13:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 0 : 1 TJ - Termál - Diakovce
  4 november, 2018 13:30 FK Veča 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
  4 november, 2018 13:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom

15. kolo 10 november, 2018 10:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 0 : 2 TJ Galanta - Mestská časť Hody
  10 november, 2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 5 ŠK Tešedíkovo
  11 november, 2018 10:30 OŠK Vinohrady nad Váhom 1 : 3 FK Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom
  11 november, 2018 10:30 FK Betonáris Šaľa - : - ŠK Veľký Grob (odstúpené)
  11 november, 2018 13:30 OFK Žihárec 4 : 0 FK Veča
  11 november, 2018 13:30 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jánovce
  11 november, 2018 13:30 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Kráľov Brod